Get Adobe Flash player

Listado notas examen Curso Act. en Urgencias 2017

 
LISTADO DE APROBADOS
ACOSTA Ariana
AGRASO Julieta
ALASTRA Cecilia
ALONSO Cristian Esteban
ARRIETA Maria Ester
AVENDAÑO NOGUERA Juan Carlos
AVERO Micaela
BAIGORRIA Guillermina
BARBONE Federico
BASULADO Cristian Andres
CABRER María Paz
CÁCERES Analia Ivanna 
CACERES Facundo
CALABRECI BERNACHI Gaston Nicolas
CALDERONE Federico Ivan
CARRANCIO María Adelina
CARRASCO Lucrecia
CASANOVA Florencia Ludmila
CASSIET Joaquin Gabriel
CIAFFARONI Enzo Leonel
CORTEZ PAGLIALUNGA Lourdes
COY RODRIGUEZ Aura Catalina
CREMA Santiago
CREUS Joaquín
DE PRO María Belén
DEGRAVE Florencia 
DEMARCHI Bianca
DI PRINZIO Martín Leandro
DICAPUA Julieta
DOMANICO Jazmin Maria Agustina
DURANTE María Cecilia
EDER Tamara
EGGE German Jose
FERNANDEZ Rodolfo
FERRAZINI Lisandro
FIGUEROA VIVES Francisco
FLORES Micaela
FUGAZZA Samanta
GALANTE Julieta
GARCÍA Magali María Fernanda
GARIBAY VILCHEZ Liana Aydee
GAVEGNO Aldana Daniela
GENTILETTI Eliana
GHIA Angelo
GHILIONI Agustina
GIACOMOZZI Florencia
GIL Virginia Valeria
GOICOECHEA Natalia Cristina
GOMEZ LANDERO Tomás
GOMEZ María Fernanda
GOMEZ Mario Alfredo
GONCHARENKO Juan Pablo
GONZALEZ Ever Nicolás
GONZÁLEZ GEREZ Mabel
GONZALEZ María Amelia
GOUIN Victoria
GULISANO Luciana
HERNANDEZ Juan Ignacio
HERNANDEZ María Andrea
KOYAMA KAKAZU, Harumi Arceli
LOCATELLI Karen Agostina
LOPEZ Analía Soledad
LOPEZ Rodrigo Javier
 
LORENZON Antonella
LUCENA Mariana Erika
LUJÁN Tatiana Eloísa
MACIELLO GABRIEL ALBERTO
MACKEY Amanda
MAGADAN Maite
MALVESTITTI Maria de las Mercedes
MARCATO Giovana
MARTIN COSILOVA Fernando Nahuel
MARTINENGHI Lara
MARTINEZ OJEDA Maria Natalia
MELCHIORI Adrian Gonzalo
MERLO Emilia
MEZA Claudia Edith
MINNI Diego Gabriel
MONTENEGRO Virginia
MONTIEL Julia
MOREIRA María Valentina
NASCIMENTO CALDAS Lorena
NOVELLIS Maria Lucía
O'BRIEN Juan Ignacio
OCTAVIO José Manuel
OLIVETO HERNANDEZ Franco
OPPICI Juliana Florencia
OVIEDO MATTEINI JUAN CRUZ
OZARÁN Christian Fabián
PAITA Giovanna Maria
PASCUALON Florencia Andrea
PEREYRA Agustina
PETRAGLIA Cynthia Aldana
PEVERINI Rosa Lilia
QUERCETTI Rocío Macarena
QUEVEDO Celeste Soledad Rita
QUINTO PAGES Ignacio
RAIMONDI Matías
RAMIREZ Dana Celeste
RIART Maria Fernanada
RIUS Angelina
ROCCO Franco Daniel
ROCHE RODRIGUEZ Yolanda Beatriz
RODRIGUEZ BITAR Leandro Horario
ROMERO Andrea
RONCO Fernando Carlos
ROSALES Julián
ROSSI Juan Manuel
RUBIO Paula Mariel
SALINES Galia Maria
SALVIDIA Ailen
SANCHEZ Emanuel
SANSEVERO María Agustina
SCHUVIK Vanesa
SCIOLLA Macarena Soledad
SEGALA Tamara
SICBALDI Ayelen Leonela
SIRRO Victoria Gisel
SOBRERO Lorena Vanesa
SOSA Ayelen Daiana
SPOTORNO Daira Celena
TERAN Belen
TICONA CARBAJAL Ivan Agusto
TIELMAN Maria Eugenia
TOGACHENSKO Erica
TOLER Clara  Maria Victoria
TRESALTI Antonella
VACCARI Leila Georgina
VALDES Ariel Hernán
WEISS Jesica Carolina
ZABALA Pablo Alejandro
ZAMBRANA SILVEIRA Adrian