Get Adobe Flash player

Listado notas examen curso Prep. para ing. a residencias

 
LISTADO DE APROBADOS
~~ALETTA DE SYLVAS María José
ALTOLAGUIRRE Agustina
ALVAREZ DIAZ María Florencia
AMIGONE María
ANSALDI Mateo
APHALO Benjamin Santiago
AVALOS Noelia Roxana
BARRETO Lucas Joaquin
BATISTUTA Andres
BELLETTI Ayelen Dalma
BENITEZ Marina Daniela
BENITO Rocío Belén
BERBOTTO Leonel Ariel
BERDALA  María Antonella Belén
BISIO Julián Andrés
BONET Micaela Nerina
BONGIANINO German
BONIFACIO Constanza
BONINA Nazareno Alejandro
BORGATELLO Anabela
BOSIO Venecia Sofía
BOTTEGAL Mauro Domingo
BRAVO Lautaro Gabriel
BRIGGILER Lucía
BRUNORI Sofia
BUSTAMANTE Lilén Melisa
CABRER María Paz
CABRERA Angelina Cecilia
CACERES Analia Ivanna
CALABRECI BERNACHI Gaston Nicolas
CALDERON Melissa Romina
CAMILLO Franco
CARLETTA Nicolás
CASAS María Florencia
CATELANI Bárbara Teresa
CENCI CARINA Alejandra
CESPED REINOSO Ayelén
CIGNETTI Ana Paula
COSTA Tomas Andres
COY RODRIGUEZ Aura Catalina
CROTTA ASIS Bárbara
D´ANGELO Carla
DE ARMA Abraham David
DE BIASE FAGGI Jimena
DE GIORGIS Agostina
DE LA HORRA Natalia
DE SOUZA CARVALHO Marcus Vinicius
DEPAOLI Pablo Emanuel
DI  LENARDA Maria Evelina
DIEZ DE LOS RIOS Jimena Marianela
ELIAS Julian
FELIZIA Josefina Lorena
FERRERO Lucas
FIERRO Lautaro Nicolás
FLORES Micaela
FLORES Mora
FLURY María Lucía
GAIDO Facundo
GHILIONI Agustina
 
~~GIACOMOZZI Florencia
GLAVINOVICH Ivo
GONZALEZ Marina Raquel
GONZALEZ Paula Soledad
GOUIN Victoria
GULISANO Luciana María
GUZMÁN Guido Gabriel
HERNANDEZ Maria Andrea
JUAREZ WAINZIGER María Florencia
KOZA Sofia Anabel
LAMBERTI Lucia Guadalupe
LANA LORENA SOLEDAD
LIBRERATO Georgina
LLANOS Virginia
LOCATELLI Karen Agostina
LOPEZ BERTERO Manuel
LOPEZ María Agustina
LUNA Gonzalo
MAGADAN Maite Nerea
MANCINI Mariangeles
MAOLONI Joel
MARTINENGHI Lara
MAZZINI RIVEIRO DE CAMARGO Thaline
MENEGAZZO Giuliana
MERCE Lucía
MIGLIOLI Brenda Carolina
MILO PINTO FERREIRA Rafael
NASCIMENTO CALDAS Lorena
OBAID Yamil
OVIEDO Angela Paula
OYARZABAL Agustina
PAITA Giovanna
PEREYRA Agustina
PERONI María Victoria
PINHEIRO PACHECO Patricia
PIRANI Leonela Soledad
PIRLONI Belen
QUIJADA Lucas
RICHARD Sanor
RIVERA CRUZ Maria Zulma
RODRIGUEZ AGOSTINELLI Sofia
ROMALDI Micaela Natalí
ROMAN Dante Martín
ROMERO Andrea
ROSSO Romina Maria de Lourdes
RUIZ DIAZ Nadia Denise
SANSEVERO María Agustina
SCAIANO Nicolas Rafael 
SCAIOLA Sofia Agustina
SCARCELLA Eliana Maria de los Angeles
SCIOLLA Macarena Soledad
SETTIMINI Eugenia
SILVA Y ROSAS Maria Betania
SIRRO Victoria Gisel
SPINELLI Eugenia Florencia
TAMANI Celina Gisela
VALLEJOS Tania Irina
YULITA Paola
YURI Juliana
ZARATE Agustina Johana